Find Cheap Flights from Abu Dhabi Intl to Philippines

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Abu Dhabi Intl to Philippines

(Return)
Depart: Wed 3 May 2017 Return: Thu 1 Jun 2017 Trip spans 30 days
AED1267
Select
Saudia
Saudia
AUH
15:00
MNL
10:10
19h 10m
1 stop
MNL
19:40
AUH
21:10
25h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 26 Jul 2017 Return: Wed 9 Aug 2017 Trip spans 15 days
AED1421
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
AUH
06:30
MNL
15:35
9h 05m
nonstop
MNL
21:05
AUH
06:00
8h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 23 May 2017 Return: Wed 21 Jun 2017 Trip spans 30 days
AED1432
Select
Gulf Air
Gulf Air
AUH
08:35
MNL
03:15
18h 40m
1 stop
MNL
08:30
AUH
22:50
14h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 22 Jul 2017 Return: Sat 9 Sep 2017 Trip spans 50 days
AED1432
Select
Philippine Airlines
Philippine Airlines
AUH
15:30
MNL
00:50
9h 20m
nonstop
MNL
08:30
AUH
17:45
9h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 7 Aug 2017 Return: Tue 22 Aug 2017 Trip spans 16 days
AED1968
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
AUH
19:25
MNL
08:35
13h 10m
1 stop
MNL
14:35
AUH
04:20
13h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 30 Jun 2017 Return: Tue 8 Aug 2017 Trip spans 40 days
AED2336
Select
Oman Air
Oman Air
AUH
01:15
MNL
13:30
12h 15m
1 stop
MNL
03:45
AUH
15:10
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 13 May 2017 Return: Thu 8 Jun 2017 Trip spans 27 days
AED1267
Select
Saudia
Saudia
AUH
18:10
MNL
08:10
14h 00m
1 stop
MNL
19:40
AUH
21:10
25h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 20 Oct 2017 Return: Fri 10 Nov 2017 Trip spans 22 days
AED1271
Select
Saudia
Saudia
AUH
15:00
MNL
08:10
17h 10m
1 stop
MNL
10:40
AUH
08:15
21h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 29 May 2017 Return: Sat 17 Jun 2017 Trip spans 20 days
AED1432
Select
Gulf Air
Gulf Air
AUH
03:30
MNL
03:15
23h 45m
1 stop
MNL
08:30
AUH
03:15
18h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 17 Sep 2017 Return: Thu 28 Sep 2017 Trip spans 12 days
AED1436
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
AUH
23:00
MNL
08:15
9h 15m
nonstop
MNL
14:40
AUH
23:50
9h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 21 Oct 2017 Return: Tue 7 Nov 2017 Trip spans 18 days
AED1440
Select
Philippine Airlines
Philippine Airlines
AUH
15:30
MNL
00:50
9h 20m
nonstop
MNL
07:30
AUH
16:45
9h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 21 May 2017 Return: Thu 15 Jun 2017 Trip spans 26 days
AED1296
Select
Saudia
Saudia
AUH
18:10
MNL
08:10
14h 00m
1 stop
MNL
19:40
AUH
21:10
25h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 3 Jul 2017 Return: Sat 29 Jul 2017 Trip spans 27 days
AED1432
Select
Gulf Air
Gulf Air
AUH
19:35
MNL
03:15
31h 40m
1 stop
MNL
08:30
AUH
11:50
27h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 4 Jun 2017 Return: Wed 21 Jun 2017 Trip spans 18 days
AED1451
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
AUH
23:00
MNL
08:15
9h 15m
nonstop
MNL
21:05
AUH
06:00
8h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 6 May 2017 Return: Sat 13 May 2017 Trip spans 8 days
AED1546
Select
Philippine Airlines
Philippine Airlines
AUH
15:30
MNL
00:50
9h 20m
nonstop
MNL
08:30
AUH
17:45
9h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 6 Jul 2017 Return: Thu 3 Aug 2017 Trip spans 29 days
AED1432
Select
Gulf Air
Gulf Air
AUH
19:35
MNL
03:15
31h 40m
1 stop
MNL
08:30
AUH
22:50
14h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 5 Jun 2017 Return: Wed 21 Jun 2017 Trip spans 17 days
AED1451
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
AUH
06:30
MNL
15:35
9h 05m
nonstop
MNL
14:40
AUH
23:50
9h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 28 May 2017 Return: Thu 15 Jun 2017 Trip spans 19 days
AED1362
Select
Saudia
Saudia
AUH
15:00
MNL
11:55
20h 55m
1 stop
MNL
19:40
AUH
21:10
25h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 12 Jul 2017 Return: Thu 20 Jul 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED1432
Select
Gulf Air
Gulf Air
AUH
08:35
MNL
03:15
18h 40m
1 stop
MNL
08:30
AUH
22:50
14h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 7 Jun 2017 Return: Thu 22 Jun 2017 Trip spans 16 days
AED1451
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
AUH
23:00
MNL
08:15
9h 15m
nonstop
MNL
14:40
AUH
23:50
9h 10m
nonstop
* We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Abu Dhabi
AED 1267
Destination

Manila
AED 1267