Find Deals on Flights from Bahrain to United Arab Emirates

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • United Arab Emirates:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Bahrain to United Arab Emirates

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 6 Dec 2016 Return: Wed 7 Dec 2016 Trip spans 2 days
AED356
Select
Air Arabia
Air Arabia
BAH
04:10
SHJ
05:20
1h 10m
nonstop
SHJ
03:20
BAH
04:30
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 7 Dec 2016 Return: Thu 8 Dec 2016 Trip spans 2 days
AED375
Select
Emirates
Emirates
BAH
04:50
DXB
06:00
1h 10m
nonstop
DXB
21:10
BAH
22:25
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 5 Dec 2016 Return: Tue 6 Dec 2016 Trip spans 2 days
AED378
Select
flydubai
flydubai
BAH
21:35
DXB
22:55
1h 20m
nonstop
DXB
09:25
BAH
10:35
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 26 Jan 2017 Return: Sun 29 Jan 2017 Trip spans 4 days
AED389
Select
Oman Air
Oman Air
BAH
16:10
AUH
21:10
5h 00m
1 stop
AUH
17:45
BAH
05:05
11h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 19 Jan 2017 Return: Sat 21 Jan 2017 Trip spans 3 days
AED488
Select
Gulf Air
Gulf Air
BAH
20:55
DXB
22:10
1h 15m
nonstop
DXB
05:20
BAH
06:35
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 9 Dec 2016 Return: Wed 14 Dec 2016 Trip spans 6 days
AED356
Select
Air Arabia
Air Arabia
BAH
04:10
SHJ
05:20
1h 10m
nonstop
SHJ
03:20
BAH
04:30
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 14 Jan 2017 Return: Tue 17 Jan 2017 Trip spans 4 days
AED378
Select
flydubai
flydubai
BAH
21:35
DXB
22:55
1h 20m
nonstop
DXB
20:25
BAH
21:40
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 12 Dec 2016 Return: Wed 14 Dec 2016 Trip spans 3 days
AED356
Select
Air Arabia
Air Arabia
BAH
13:40
SHJ
14:50
1h 10m
nonstop
SHJ
12:50
BAH
14:00
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 25 Jan 2017 Return: Sun 29 Jan 2017 Trip spans 5 days
AED397
Select
Oman Air
Oman Air
BAH
23:00
AUH
15:45
16h 45m
1 stop
AUH
06:30
BAH
11:30
5h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 17 Jan 2017 Return: Fri 20 Jan 2017 Trip spans 4 days
AED411
Select
Emirates
Emirates
BAH
22:45
DXB
00:00
1h 15m
nonstop
DXB
03:30
BAH
04:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 2 Feb 2017 Return: Sun 5 Feb 2017 Trip spans 4 days
AED378
Select
flydubai
flydubai
BAH
16:10
DXB
17:35
1h 25m
nonstop
DXB
09:25
BAH
10:35
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 13 Dec 2016 Return: Wed 14 Dec 2016 Trip spans 2 days
AED356
Select
Air Arabia
Air Arabia
BAH
04:10
SHJ
05:20
1h 10m
nonstop
SHJ
03:20
BAH
04:30
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 30 Jan 2017 Return: Thu 2 Feb 2017 Trip spans 4 days
AED411
Select
Emirates
Emirates
BAH
17:50
DXB
19:15
1h 25m
nonstop
DXB
21:10
BAH
22:25
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 22 Feb 2017 Return: Sat 25 Feb 2017 Trip spans 4 days
AED378
Select
flydubai
flydubai
BAH
21:35
DXB
22:55
1h 20m
nonstop
DXB
09:25
BAH
10:35
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 16 Dec 2016 Return: Sun 18 Dec 2016 Trip spans 3 days
AED356
Select
Air Arabia
Air Arabia
BAH
13:40
SHJ
14:50
1h 10m
nonstop
SHJ
11:35
BAH
12:45
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 19 Apr 2017 Return: Mon 24 Apr 2017 Trip spans 6 days
AED411
Select
Emirates
Emirates
BAH
05:50
DXB
07:00
1h 10m
nonstop
DXB
17:15
BAH
18:25
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 17 Dec 2016 Return: Wed 21 Dec 2016 Trip spans 5 days
AED356
Select
Air Arabia
Air Arabia
BAH
08:05
SHJ
09:15
1h 10m
nonstop
SHJ
03:20
BAH
04:30
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 14 Dec 2016 Return: Mon 19 Dec 2016 Trip spans 6 days
AED404
Select
flydubai
flydubai
BAH
21:35
DXB
22:55
1h 20m
nonstop
DXB
02:10
BAH
03:25
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 10 May 2017 Return: Fri 19 May 2017 Trip spans 10 days
AED411
Select
Emirates
Emirates
BAH
05:50
DXB
07:00
1h 10m
nonstop
DXB
04:30
BAH
05:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 18 Dec 2016 Return: Thu 22 Dec 2016 Trip spans 5 days
AED356
Select
Air Arabia
Air Arabia
BAH
04:10
SHJ
05:20
1h 10m
nonstop
SHJ
03:20
BAH
04:30
1h 10m
nonstop
* We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Manama
AED 356
Destination

Sharjah
AED 356
Dubai
AED 375
Abu Dhabi
AED 389