Find Cheap Flights from Dubai International to Birmingham (DXB - BHX)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Dubai International to Birmingham

(Return)
Depart: Mon 17 Jul 2017 Return: Tue 8 Aug 2017 Trip spans 23 days
AED2012
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DXB
00:00
BHX
17:30
17h 30m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
13:45
13h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 30 Jul 2017 Return: Mon 7 Aug 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2067
Select
KLM
KLM
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:35
10h 35m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
00:10
24h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 1 Sep 2017 Return: Tue 12 Sep 2017 Trip spans 12 days
AED2181
Select
Air France
Air France
DXB
00:00
BHX
15:30
15h 30m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:25
10h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 17 Jul 2017 Return: Thu 31 Aug 2017 Trip spans 46 days
AED2648
Select
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:40
10h 40m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:30
10h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 2 Jul 2017 Return: Wed 30 Aug 2017 Trip spans 60 days
AED2773
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:40
10h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 16 Jul 2017 Return: Mon 11 Sep 2017 Trip spans 58 days
AED2093
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:25
10h 25m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
00:10
24h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 15 Aug 2017 Return: Wed 23 Aug 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2148
Select
KLM
KLM
DXB
00:00
BHX
15:00
15h 00m
2 stops
BHX
00:00
DXB
00:10
24h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 1 Sep 2017 Return: Mon 11 Sep 2017 Trip spans 11 days
AED2211
Select
Air France
Air France
DXB
00:00
BHX
15:30
15h 30m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
00:09
24h 09m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 27 Sep 2017 Return: Fri 6 Oct 2017 Trip spans 10 days
AED2097
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:25
10h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 30 Jul 2017 Return: Tue 22 Aug 2017 Trip spans 24 days
AED2181
Select
KLM
KLM
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:35
10h 35m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
13:45
13h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 2 Sep 2017 Return: Tue 12 Sep 2017 Trip spans 11 days
AED2343
Select
Air France
Air France
DXB
00:00
BHX
23:20
23h 20m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:25
10h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 14 Jul 2017 Return: Mon 31 Jul 2017 Trip spans 18 days
AED2269
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:25
10h 25m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:45
10h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 1 Jul 2017 Return: Wed 26 Jul 2017 Trip spans 26 days
AED2795
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DXB
00:00
BHX
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:40
10h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 1 Sep 2017 Return: Sun 10 Sep 2017 Trip spans 10 days
AED2372
Select
Air France
Air France
DXB
00:00
BHX
12:30
12h 30m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
23:49
23h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 1 Sep 2017 Return: Thu 7 Sep 2017 Trip spans 7 days
AED2420
Select
KLM
KLM
DXB
00:00
BHX
12:25
12h 25m
2 stops
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:30
10h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 30 Jun 2017 Return: Mon 28 Aug 2017 Trip spans 60 days
AED2842
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DXB
00:00
BHX
14:45
14h 45m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:40
10h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 2 Sep 2017 Return: Mon 11 Sep 2017 Trip spans 10 days
AED2383
Select
Air France
Air France
DXB
00:00
BHX
23:20
23h 20m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
23:49
23h 49m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 7 Jul 2017 Return: Sat 5 Aug 2017 Trip spans 30 days
AED3191
Select
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DXB
00:00
BHX
12:05
12h 05m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
04:10
28h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 1 Jul 2017 Return: Mon 28 Aug 2017 Trip spans 59 days
AED2842
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DXB
00:00
BHX
14:45
14h 45m
1 stop
BHX
00:00
DXB
10:40
10h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 1 Sep 2017 Return: Fri 8 Sep 2017 Trip spans 8 days
AED2622
Select
KLM
KLM
DXB
00:00
BHX
23:25
23h 25m
2 stops
BHX
00:00
DXB
13:45
13h 45m
1 stop
Direct flights DXB - BHX on Emirates
Flight no. Depart DXB Arrive BHX Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
41 03:20 07:50 1 Jul - 31 Aug
39 07:35 12:20 28 Jun - 28 Oct
37 14:55 19:40 28 Jun - 28 Oct
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in AED.
We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Dubai
AED 2012
Destination

Birmingham
AED 2012