Find Cheap Flights from Beijing Capital to Mina Jebel Ali Al Maktoum Intl (PEK - DWC)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Beijing Capital to Mina Jebel Ali Al Maktoum Intl

(Return)
Depart: Sun 7 May 2017 Return: Fri 12 May 2017 Trip spans 6 days
AED2277
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
16:20
20h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 8 May 2017 Return: Fri 12 May 2017 Trip spans 5 days
AED2277
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
16:20
20h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 16 May 2017 Return: Thu 1 Jun 2017 Trip spans 17 days
AED2347
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 1 May 2017 Return: Tue 9 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2380
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
16:20
20h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 6 May 2017 Return: Sun 14 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2380
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
01:40
PEK
16:20
14h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 10 May 2017 Return: Thu 18 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2380
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 14 May 2017 Return: Mon 22 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2380
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
15:45
PEK
06:55
15h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 24 May 2017 Return: Thu 1 Jun 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2380
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 2 May 2017 Return: Wed 10 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2391
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
01:40
PEK
16:20
14h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 3 May 2017 Return: Thu 11 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2391
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 9 May 2017 Return: Wed 17 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2391
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 20 May 2017 Return: Sun 28 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2391
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
01:40
PEK
16:20
14h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 21 May 2017 Return: Mon 29 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2402
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 15 May 2017 Return: Tue 23 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2420
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
16:20
20h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 17 May 2017 Return: Thu 25 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2427
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 22 May 2017 Return: Tue 30 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2427
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
16:20
20h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 23 May 2017 Return: Wed 31 May 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2427
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
08:55
11h 05m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 3 Jun 2017 Return: Sun 11 Jun 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2442
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
22:15
24h 25m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 6 Jun 2017 Return: Wed 14 Jun 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2442
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
22:15
24h 25m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 10 Jun 2017 Return: Sun 18 Jun 2017 Trip spans 9 days
AED2442
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
PEK
21:50
DWC
22:15
24h 25m
1 stop
DWC
19:30
PEK
06:55
11h 25m
1 stop
* We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Beijing
AED 2277
Destination

Mina Jebel Ali
AED 2277